NB II. Éves Műsor
2018.05.09. - szerda 1223 Budapest, Rákóczi út 16.
19:15 Ford Ivanics-Budafok II. Malév SC F2KB-0288
2018.05.13. - vasárnap 2440 Százhalombatta, Vasút u. 41.
 17:00 Százhalombattai KSE  Malév SC F2KB-0297
2018.05.27. - vasárnap 1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy út 53.
18:00 Zuglói Sasok  Malév SC F2KB-0245
 
Kenguru Kupa (U11)
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/3.
 08:30 Malév Kobrák KLKS Törpék KK-8171
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/3.
 09:45  Radobasket Budaörs  Malév Kobrák  KK-8172
 
Malév Zsiráfok (Serdülő/C)
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 1033 Budapest, Rádl árok u. 1.
10:30 Kaszások Akadémia U12 Malév Zsiráfok FSC-0185
2018.05.20. - vasárnap 1172 Budapest, Akácvirág u. 49.
10:00 KKS Boys Malév Zsiráfok FSC-0054
 
 Malév Zsiráfok (Gyermek Kupa) Műsor a Kosársport.hu-n
2018.04.15. - vasárnap 1108 Budapest, Mádi u. 173.
12:00 Józsefvárosi KC Malév Zsiráfok GYK-8171
2018.04.15. - vasárnap 1108 Budapest, Mádi u. 173.
14:40 Malév Zsiráfok PAFC Mennydörgők GYK-8173
 
Malév Kobrák (Serdülő/B)
2018.05.07. - hétfő 1148 Budapest, Lengyel u. 23.
17:30 Zuglói Sasok/A Malév Kobrák FSB-2052
2018.04.27. - péntek 1161 Budapest, Ida u. 110.
17:00 Malév Kobrák Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/2005
FSB-2042
 
Malév Kobrák Kadet
2018.05.14. - hétfő 1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
15:00
Malév Kobrák
BLF Palota FKB-3051
2018.05.19. - szombat 1112 Budapest, Menyecske u. 2.
11:00 MAFC/A Malév Kobrák  FKB-3042
 
Malév SC Kadet
2018.05.08. - kedd 1148 Budapest, Lengyel u. 23.
19:15
Budapesti Honvéd
Malév SC FKB-2043
2018.05.13. - vasárnap 1033 Budapest, Rádl árok u. 1.
15:00 Kaszások Akadémia Malév SC FKB-2053
 
Malév SC Junior
2018.05.06. - vasárnap 1041 Budapest, Erzsébet u. 31.
13:30
Kölcsey Hősei
Malév SC FJB-3012
2018.05.13. - vasárnap 1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF Palota
Malév SC FJB-3051
 
Malév ELIT Társaság Éves Műsor
2018.05.03. - csütörtök 1101 Budapest, Hungária krt. 9-11.
19:10
Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A
Malév SC FB-0265
2018.05.05. - szombat 1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
15:00  Malév SC BEAC Kobak
FB-0254