NB II. Éves Műsor
2017. december 03. - vasárnap 1092 Budapest Kinizsi utca 1-7.
19:30 Kandó FSC Malév SC  
2017. december 09. - szombat 1185 Budapest Nagyszalonta utca 25.
17:00 Malév SC Zuglói Sasok  
2017. december 17. - vasárnap 1108 Budapest Mádi utca 173.
19:30 Darazsak Oldboys Malév SC  
   
Kenguru Kupa (U11)
2017. december 10. - vasárnap 1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/3.
08:30 Malév Kobrák BKGDSE-UP11 KK-3161
2017. december 10. - vasárnap 1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/2.
11:00 Pátyi SE Malév Kobrák KK-2162
 
Malév Zsiráfok (Serdülő/C)
2017. december 09. - szombat 1172 Budapest Akácvirág utca 49.
09:00 KKS Boys Malév Zsiráfok FSC0045
2017. december 17. - vasárnap 1172 Budapest Akácvirág utca 49.
13:00
Malév Zsiráfok
Ziccer KS FSC0063
 
 Malév Zsiráfok (Gyermek Kupa) Műsor a Kosársport.hu-n
 2017. december 02. - szombat 1041 Budapest Erzsébet utca 31.
13:00 Malév Zsiráfok PAFC Mennydörgők  
 2017. december 02. - szombat 1041 Budapest Erzsébet utca 31.
14:20 Újpest-MT/B Malév Zsiráfok  
 
Malév Kobrák (Serdülő/B)
2017. december 09. - szombat 1161 Budapest Ida utca 110.
10:00  Malév Kobrák Budapest Csepel FSB0042
   
       
 
Malév Kobrák Kadet
2017. december 02. - szombat 1041 Budapest, Nyár utca
11:40
Kiss Lenke KS/B
Malév Kobrák
FKB0045
2017. december 07. - csütörtök
1185 Budapest Nagyszalonta utca 25.
19:15 Malév Kobrák
Malév SC
FKB0056
 
Malév SC Kadet
2017. december 02. - szombat 1223 Budapest Rákóczi utca 16.
09:00 Budafok
Malév SC FKB0042
2017. december 07. - csütörtök 1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
19:15 Malév Kobrák
Malév SC FKB0056
 
Malév SC Junior
2017. november 28. - kedd 1041 Budapest Nyár utca 4.
18:30 Kiss Lenke KS Malév SC FJB0045
2017. december 09. - szombat 1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
13:00 Malév SC
KOKEC SE
FJB0036
 
Malév ELIT Társaság Éves Műsor
2017. december 02. - szombat 1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
15:00 Malév SC Albatrosz BUFB0082
2017. december 09. - szombat 1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
15:00 Malév SC 7+SC BUFB0091